Percurso de Caça - A |
1º |
Pedro Cláudio Rocha (00021) |
85 |
85 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
2º |
Carlos Alberto Moura de Oliveira (13543) |
85 |
85 | Bufalo |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
3º |
Lucas Leite Pereira (18277) |
84 |
84 | CCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
4º |
Ronis Benitto Correa (01571) |
82 |
82 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
5º |
Hugo Cezar Marques Estevez (04852) |
82 |
82 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
6º |
Denis Flavio Coelho Leite (00496) |
80 |
80 | Bufalo |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
7º |
Damião Fernando de Freitas Junior (00079) |
79 |
79 | TresPontas |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
8º |
Diogo Guilherme de Vasconcelos Goncalves (00187) |
78 |
78 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
9º |
Adimilson Ferreira (05478) |
78 |
78 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - A |
10º |
Marcus Vinicius Vieira Cerqueira (13524) |
78 |
78 | Bufalo |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
1º |
Frederico Gomes Jabbur (00001) |
96 |
96 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
2º |
Jose Roberto Campos (18937) |
96 |
96 | COTEB |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
3º |
André de Lima Geo (00029) |
94 |
94 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
4º |
Caio Luiz Ferreira Jabbur (02179) |
93 |
93 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
5º |
Newton Barbosa Daros Junior (00065) |
92 |
92 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
6º |
Caio Justino Silva (05153) |
92 |
92 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
7º |
Fábio Barbosa da Cunha (12390) |
91 |
91 | TresPontas |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
8º |
Fabio Luis Dias Custodio (12937) |
91 |
91 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
9º |
Pascal Soudhan (18863) |
91 |
91 | COTEB |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
10º |
Rogério Figueiredo Marotta (00097) |
90 |
90 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
11º |
Jonatan Rinchardson Franco (05547) |
87 |
87 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
12º |
Marcus Vinicius Novais Araujo (08694) |
87 |
87 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
13º |
Caio Lacerda de Luca (11263) |
87 |
87 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
14º |
Ivan Oliveira Mascarenhas (00064) |
86 |
86 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
15º |
Rodrigo Gouvea Resende (18632) |
86 |
86 | MINASCLUBE |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
16º |
Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa (18742) |
86 |
86 | Pompeu |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - AA |
17º |
Jefferson Silva Santos (18862) |
86 |
86 | COTEB |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - B |
1º |
Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa (18833) |
74 |
74 | Pompeu |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - B |
2º |
Rutiely do Prado Machado (18645) |
71 |
71 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - B |
3º |
Pablo de Souza Assis (10378) |
70 |
70 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - B |
4º |
João Guilherme Allocchio de Freitas (12235) |
69 |
69 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - B |
5º |
Juliana Marangão Dias Custódio (18757) |
67 |
67 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
1º |
Bruno Vilela de Oliveira (11118) |
64 |
64 | CSMCT |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
2º |
Luciano Mendes Rolla (18649) |
64 |
64 | MINASCLUBE |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
3º |
Jorge Luiz Lourenço (18728) |
62 |
62 | TresPontas |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
4º |
Raquel Martins Carneiro Rolla (18650) |
61 |
61 | MINASCLUBE |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
5º |
Gustav Valentin Antunes Specht (18977) |
53 |
53 | Bufalo |
CSMCT |
|
Percurso de Caça - C |
6º |
Luiz Fernando Chiari Ribeiro (00053) |
47 |
47 | CMC |
CSMCT |
|