logo
Federação Mineira de Caça e Tiro
CNPJ 18.215.244/0001-57
CR 675 / 4ª RM
logo
MG Minas Gerais
CAMPEONATO 2024 DE TRAP 50
Eventos realizados: 3
Categoria CL Atleta Soma D R1R2R3R4R5Partic.
A Jorge Luiz Lourenço (18728) - TresPontas 91 47 44 0 0 0 2
A José Roberto Detoni (11868) - Rota050 91 46 45 0 0 0 2
A Luciano Mendes Rolla (18649) - MINASCLUBE 91 46 45 0 0 0 2
A Anderson Mateus Rodrigues (05118) - CTD 90 47 43 0 0 0 2
A Ronaldo Belo Silva (19432) - CTP 90 47 43 0 0 0 2
A Artur Henrique da Silva Rosa (18919) - COTEB 90 46 44 0 0 0 2
A Leandro Ângelo Tostes (19145) - CTCI 90 46 44 0 0 0 2
A Fábio Barbosa da Cunha (12390) - TresPontas 90 45 45 0 0 0 2
A Marcos Batista Garcia (19464) - LagoaPrata 90 45 45 0 0 0 2
A 10º Robson Rezende Piassi (18832) - CTD 89 45 44 0 0 0 2
A 11º Cristiano Batistuta Teixeira Vale (18600) - CTD 88 48 40 0 0 0 2
A 12º Antonio Juliano Breyner (19083) - TresPontas 88 46 42 0 0 0 2
A 13º Jose Paulo Parisi Denipoti (19410) - Rota050 87 47 40 0 0 0 2
A 14º Jaime Borges Junior (19129) - Pompeu 87 45 42 0 0 0 2
A 15º Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte (00086) - Pompeu 87 44 43 0 0 0 2
A 16º Reginaldo Cardoso da Silva (19448) - LagoaPrata 86 46 40 0 0 0 2
A 17º Vitor Augusto Saito de Toni (06225) - Rota050 86 45 41 0 0 0 2
A 18º Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho (00087) - Pompeu 86 44 42 0 0 0 2
A 19º Aldo Valadares do Amaral (18608) - CTD 85 45 40 0 0 0 2
A 20º Cassiano Bernardes Miranda (00082) - LagoaPrata 85 44 41 0 0 0 2
A 21º Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa (18833) - Pompeu 85 43 42 0 0 0 2
A 22º Valery Tanner de Souza Lima (19144) - CTCI 85 43 42 0 0 0 2
A 23º Nelson Victor Junior (19473) - CTCI 84 45 39 0 0 0 2
A 24º Artur Luís Ribas Barbosa (19107) - CSMCT 83 44 39 0 0 0 2
A 25º Carlos Rogério Sampaio de Souza (18674) - Pompeu 81 43 38 0 0 0 2
A 26º Walter Paulo de Toni Neto (19442) - Rota050 81 42 39 0 0 0 2
A 27º João Angelo Guidi Junior (19123) - Rota050 80 40 40 0 0 0 2
A 28º Martinho Magno Xavier de Souza (08222) - MINASCLUBE 78 43 35 0 0 0 2
A 29º Murilo Barretto Machado de Campos (19437) - Rota050 77 42 35 0 0 0 2
A 30º Miguel Zimmermann Martins (19231) - COTEB 76 43 33 0 0 0 2
A 31º Luiz Sergio Dominguete (00503) - CSMCT 46 46 0 0 0 0 1
A 32º José Luis Alvim Sousa (18654) - Pompeu 46 46 0 0 0 0 1
A 33º Alexandre Augusto Moreira Pereira (19401) - MINASCLUBE 44 44 0 0 0 0 1
A 34º Gustavo Mateus Gomes (19173) - Rota050 43 43 0 0 0 0 1
A 35º Ademir Floriano Barbosa (19583) - CSMCT 43 43 0 0 0 0 1
A 36º Marco de Freitas Canelhas (18694) - CSMCT 42 42 0 0 0 0 1
A 37º Emerson Daniel Silva (18844) - LagoaPrata 42 42 0 0 0 0 1
A 38º Mauricio Richardson Bernardino do Nascimento Junior (19475) - Bufalo 42 42 0 0 0 0 1
AA Mozart Dario Scarassatti (18263) - CTCI 96 49 47 0 0 0 2
AA Paulo Roberto Dominguete (00357) - CSMCT 95 48 47 0 0 0 2
AA Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa (18742) - Pompeu 94 48 46 0 0 0 2
AA Carlos Moacir Ferreira Júnior (19404) - Rota050 94 48 46 0 0 0 2
AA Lucas Bevilacqua Ribas (19230) - COTEB 92 49 43 0 0 0 2
AA Juvemar Cardoso de Oliveira (02261) - Pompeu 92 46 46 0 0 0 2
AA Gustavo Moreira Galvao (19131) - Pompeu 92 46 46 0 0 0 2
AA Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva (00106) - LagoaPrata 91 48 43 0 0 0 2
AA José Cláuzio Machado (01560) - CSMCT 90 47 43 0 0 0 2
AA 10º Caio Lacerda de Luca (11263) - CSMCT 90 46 44 0 0 0 2
AA 11º Darlan Fortes de Carvalho (10893) - Pompeu 89 46 43 0 0 0 2
AA 12º Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha (07224) - Rota050 89 45 44 0 0 0 2
AA 13º Luiz Eduardo Dias (00335) - CTAC 87 47 40 0 0 0 2
AA 14º Raphael Vitor Ferreira Silva (18734) - CTCVO 47 47 0 0 0 0 1
B Antônio Augusto Brito Mendonça (11210) - TresPontas 84 44 40 0 0 0 2
B Breno Maximo Elias e Costa (19051) - CTD 83 42 41 0 0 0 2
B Douglas Máximo Elias (19431) - CTP 82 43 39 0 0 0 2
B Renato Abreu Nogueira (18917) - Pompeu 82 42 40 0 0 0 2
B Henrique Vianello (19316) - Pompeu 80 40 40 0 0 0 2
B Rodrigo Ribeiro da Costa (19467) - CSMCT 80 40 40 0 0 0 2
B Robert Vinicius de Almeida (18759) - MINASCLUBE 79 41 38 0 0 0 2
B Wilson Silveira Junior (18659) - CTCCR 79 40 39 0 0 0 2
B José Roberto Chiarini Garcia (19345) - CSMCT 78 40 38 0 0 0 2
B 10º Rodrigo Santos de Castro (19458) - COTEB 78 40 38 0 0 0 2
B 11º Lucas Souza Graça (18905) - Bufalo 76 40 36 0 0 0 2
B 12º Augusto Gouveia Colatino (10920) - CTAC 76 39 37 0 0 0 2
B 13º Ralf Mendonça de Brito (18646) - TresPontas 75 45 30 0 0 0 2
B 14º Rodney Batista Costa (18613) - CTD 72 45 27 0 0 0 2
B 15º Rômulo Resende Reis (19126) - CTCVO 71 38 33 0 0 0 2
B 16º Theodoros Barsante Papadopoulos (19397) - MINASCLUBE 41 41 0 0 0 0 1
B 17º Henrique Sales da Silveira (19460) - MINASCLUBE 41 41 0 0 0 0 1
B 18º Mateus Lobato de Castro (03467) - LagoaPrata 40 40 0 0 0 0 1
B 19º Leonardo Henrique Lopes Lima (18606) - Bufalo 40 40 0 0 0 0 1
B 20º Keiler Coelho Lage Procopio (19307) - MINASCLUBE 39 39 0 0 0 0 1
B 21º Fabricio Honorio de Souza (01561) - CSMCT 38 38 0 0 0 0 1
C Otavio Cezar de Paiva Ferreira (00078) - LagoaPrata 78 43 35 0 0 0 2
C Bruno Vilela de Oliveira (11118) - CSMCT 77 42 35 0 0 0 2
C Rodrigo Luiz da Silva (19245) - COTEB 76 41 35 0 0 0 2
C Leonel Anselmo de Carvalho (19108) - Pompeu 75 43 32 0 0 0 2
C José de Carvalho Junior (18631) - MINASCLUBE 72 39 33 0 0 0 2
C Marcelo de Magalhães Alves (19227) - COTEB 72 39 33 0 0 0 2
C Roberto Garcia Rocha (03606) - Pompeu 70 37 33 0 0 0 2
C Everson Eufrasio Assunção (18687) - Bufalo 70 35 35 0 0 0 2
C Fernando Augusto Xavier de Almeida (19400) - MINASCLUBE 69 35 34 0 0 0 2
C 10º Filipe Pinheiro Pereira (18803) - MINASCLUBE 68 37 31 0 0 0 2
C 11º Cristiano Stefani Elias Santiago (19456) - MINASCLUBE 65 33 32 0 0 0 2
C 12º Rodrigo de Freitas Ribeiro (19426) - CBT 63 34 29 0 0 0 2
C 13º Douglas Henrique Lacerda (18101) - LagoaPrata 60 32 28 0 0 0 2
C 14º Wagner Costa Resende (18829) - MINASCLUBE 57 30 27 0 0 0 2
C 15º Renan Pereira Fernandez (19468) - CSMCT 55 36 19 0 0 0 2
C 16º Paulo Henrique de Araujo (14099) - LagoaPrata 55 31 24 0 0 0 2
C 17º Alberto Piva Filho (19176) - CTCVO 50 27 23 0 0 0 2
C 18º Henrique Caldeira Teixeira Santos (18838) - TresPontas 45 27 18 0 0 0 2
C 19º Carlos Eduardo de Andrade Mitidiero (19414) - CTP 44 23 21 0 0 0 2
C 20º Jose Antônio Moreira Goulart (19451) - MINASCLUBE 42 28 14 0 0 0 2
C 21º Alessandro da Rocha Guedes (18906) - Bufalo 37 37 0 0 0 0 1
C 22º Sâmara Rose Figueiredo Arthuso (19447) - MINASCLUBE 37 37 0 0 0 0 1
C 23º Carlos Alberto Moura de Oliveira (13543) - Bufalo 36 36 0 0 0 0 1
C 24º Arnaldo Pieroni Stecca (18753) - CSMCT 36 36 0 0 0 0 1
C 25º Rafael Mihsen Taveira (19585) - COTEB 36 36 0 0 0 0 1
C 26º Rodrigo de Paiva Vieira (19590) - CSETE 36 36 0 0 0 0 1
C 27º Erivelton Bastos de Oliveira (19399) - MINASCLUBE 35 35 0 0 0 0 1
C 28º Marcello Sousa Lima (18789) - Bufalo 34 34 0 0 0 0 1
C 29º José Lourenço Almeida Lino (19109) - CTP 34 34 0 0 0 0 1
C 30º Lucielle de Lima Pires Pimenta Carvalho (19586) - MINASCLUBE 34 34 0 0 0 0 1
C 31º Augusto César Goulart (18648) - Bufalo 31 31 0 0 0 0 1
C 32º Leyson Carlos dos Anjos (19075) - Bufalo 31 31 0 0 0 0 1
C 33º Geraldo Magela Ferreira (19565) - CSETE 29 29 0 0 0 0 1
C 34º Marcus Vinicius Vieira Cerqueira (13524) - Bufalo 28 28 0 0 0 0 1
C 35º Rodrigo Gouvea Resende (18632) - MINASCLUBE 28 28 0 0 0 0 1
C 36º Joana Elissi Caleffi Ribeiro Gomes Cegala (19140) - CTAC 28 16 12 0 0 0 2
C 37º Veuber Washington Alves dos Santos (19589) - CSETE 27 27 0 0 0 0 1
C 38º Ivanildo Oliveira Gomes (13526) - Bufalo 21 21 0 0 0 0 1
C 39º Arthur Martins Barroso e Ávila (19438) - MINASCLUBE 19 19 0 0 0 0 1
C 40º Erico Matos Mendonca (19471) - MINASCLUBE 19 19 0 0 0 0 1
C 41º Flávio Benevides de Oliveira (19594) - TresPontas 19 19 0 0 0 0 1
C 42º Luiz Otavio Machado Paiva (12351) - CSMCT 17 17 0 0 0 0 1
Ainda sem categoria Cleber José de Oliveira Júnior (18624) - MINASCLUBE 68 36 32 0 0 0 2
Ainda sem categoria João Guilherme Allocchio de Freitas (12235) - CMC 40 40 0 0 0 0 1
logo
Federação Mineira de Caça e Tiro

Rua Francisca Maria, 248, sala 2 - Santinho - Ribeirão das Neves - MG - 33855-770

phone(31) 9962-12825

CR 675 / 4ª RM
CNPJ 18.215.244/0001-57

Sobre
Técnico
Mídias
logo Academia do Tiro
versão 2024/03
logo academia do tiro