logo
Federação Mineira de Caça e Tiro
CNPJ 18.215.244/0001-57
CR 675 / 4ª RM
logo
MG Minas Gerais
CAMPEONATO 2024 DE FAN32
Eventos realizados: 2
Categoria CL Atleta Soma D R1R2R3R4R5Partic.
A Guilherme Geo (00061) - CMC 23 12 11 0 0 0 2
A André de Lima Geo (00029) - CMC 21 12 9 0 0 0 2
A João de Lima Géo Neto (00094) - CMC 20 11 9 0 0 0 2
A Andre Gontijo Vieira (06536) - CMC 20 11 9 0 0 0 2
A Renato da Costa Junior (08695) - CMC 20 11 9 0 0 0 2
A Lucas Bevilacqua Ribas (19230) - COTEB 16 9 7 0 0 0 2
A Rodrigo Coutinho Rodrigues Cipriano (00031) - CMC 12 12 0 0 0 0 1
A Dener Augusto Diniz (00042) - CMC 11 11 0 0 0 0 1
A Luiz Jabbur Júnior (01265) - CMC 11 11 0 0 0 0 1
A 10º Israel Gonzaga Ferreira (08384) - CMC 11 11 0 0 0 0 1
A 11º Pascal Soudhan (18863) - COTEB 11 11 0 0 0 0 1
A 12º José de Arymatheia Rocha (00518) - CMC 10 10 0 0 0 0 1
A 13º Thiago Muniz Soares (00096) - CMC 9 9 0 0 0 0 1
A 14º Antônio Augusto Brito Mendonça (11210) - TresPontas 9 9 0 0 0 0 1
A 15º Maurílio Miranda Mendonça (00039) - Bufalo 8 8 0 0 0 0 1
A 16º Fabio Luis Dias Custodio (12937) - CSMCT 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B Neimar Lopes Silva (13088) - CMC 23 12 11 0 0 0 2
B Jefferson Silva Santos (18862) - COTEB 21 11 10 0 0 0 2
B Lucas Campos Guimaraes Vereza (12210) - CMC 20 12 8 0 0 0 2
B Rafael Martins de Mello Vianna (11078) - CMC 20 11 9 0 0 0 2
B Everson Eufrasio Assunção (18687) - Bufalo 19 11 8 0 0 0 2
B Fábio Barbosa da Cunha (12390) - TresPontas 18 11 7 0 0 0 2
B Rodrigo Luiz da Silva (19245) - COTEB 15 8 7 0 0 0 2
B Artur Henrique da Silva Rosa (18919) - COTEB 14 7 7 0 0 0 2
B Antonio Alves Correa (18925) - COTEB 14 7 7 0 0 0 2
B 10º Romulo Nunes Mansur (08995) - CMC 10 10 0 0 0 0 1
B 11º Nesvalcir Gonçalves Silva (01505) - Bufalo 9 9 0 0 0 0 1
B 12º João Guilherme Allocchio de Freitas (12235) - CMC 9 9 0 0 0 0 1
B 13º Pedro Moacir Pereira (18920) - COTEB 8 8 0 0 0 0 1
B 14º José Cláuzio Machado (01560) - CSMCT 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B 15º Pablo de Souza Assis (10378) - CSMCT 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B 16º Bruno Vilela de Oliveira (11118) - CSMCT 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B 17º Carlos Elysio Praciano Garcia (19256) - COTEB 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B 18º Marcel Hamamoto (19474) - CSMCT 7 7 0 0 0 0 1
B 19º Jonatan Rinchardson Franco (05547) - CSMCT 6 6 0 0 0 0 1
B 20º Ivanildo Oliveira Gomes (13526) - Bufalo 6 6 0 0 0 0 1
B 21º Lucas Souza Graça (18905) - Bufalo 6 6 0 0 0 0 1
B 22º Adimilson Ferreira (05478) - CSMCT 5 5 0 0 0 0 1
B 23º Miguel Zimmermann Martins (19231) - COTEB 5 5 0 0 0 0 1
B 24º Fernando Camargo dos Santos Júnior (19244) - COTEB 5 5 0 0 0 0 1
B 25º João Felipe Cunha Pereira (19246) - COTEB 5 5 0 0 0 0 1
B 26º Rutiely do Prado Machado (18645) - CSMCT 4 4 0 0 0 0 1
B 27º Jorge Luiz Lourenço (18728) - TresPontas 4 4 0 0 0 0 1
B 28º Marcelo de Magalhães Alves (19227) - COTEB 4 4 0 0 0 0 1
B 29º Abrão Abboud Ibrahim (11137) - CSMCT 3 3 0 0 0 0 1
B 30º Renan Pereira Fernandez (19468) - CSMCT 3 3 0 0 0 0 1
B 31º Nícolas Donavan de Brito (19582) - COTEB 3 3 0 0 0 0 1
B 32º Ronis Benitto Correa (01571) - CSMCT 2 2 0 0 0 0 1
logo
Federação Mineira de Caça e Tiro

Rua Francisca Maria, 248, sala 2 - Santinho - Ribeirão das Neves - MG - 33855-770

phone(31) 9962-12825

CR 675 / 4ª RM
CNPJ 18.215.244/0001-57

Sobre
Técnico
Mídias
logo Academia do Tiro
versão 2024/03
logo academia do tiro